Green Party Map Server
Reports
Merged GP.org and CCC Candidate lists.

Merged GP.org and CCC Candidate lists.


This table merges the 215 candidates on the GP.Org Camdodates Spreadsheet with the 233 candidates on the CCC's Election's Database of Candidates

Name Source
1 Jed Whittaker U.S. Senate AK GP CCC
2 Andy Woloszyn Mayor Huntsville AL GP CCC
3 Chikesia Clemons City Council District 4 Pritchard AL GP CCC
4 Christian Rucker Mayor AL CCC
5 Haryaksha Gregor Knauer County Board of Supervisors District 4 AZ GP CCC
6 Mike Cease County Superintendent of Schools Pima County AZ GP CCC
7 William Peterson Board of Supervisors District 4 AZ GP CCC
8 David Grover City Council Trinidad CA GP CCC
9 Jake Tonkel City Council District 6 San Jose CA GP CCC
10 Patrick Mitchell City Council Norco CA GP CCC
11 Thomas Hart City Council At-Large Montague CA GP CCC
12 Connor Gorman City Council District 5 Davis CA GP CCC
13 Nicole Castor City Council District 1 Citrus Heights CA GP CCC
14 Steven Breedlove City Council District 3 Chico CA GP CCC
15 Sylvia R. Chavez City Council At-Large Calipatria CA GP CCC
16 Paul Pitino City Council At-Large Arcata CA GP CCC
17 Sharron Parra Community Services District Hyampom Community Service District Hyampom CA GP CCC
18 Michael Paul Hansen Community Services District Humboldt Community Services District CA GP CCC
19 Matthew Clark Community Services District Granada Community Services District CA GP CCC
20 John Abraham *Abe* Powell Fire Protection District Montecito Fire Protection District Montecito CA GP CCC
21 Christopher Minsal Governing Board Keppel Union School District Pearlblossom CA GP CCC
22 Mele K. Latu Governing Board CA GP CCC
23 Robin Rowe City Council Beverly Hills CA GP CCC
24 Brandon Johnson Governing Board Member Tamalpais Union High School District CA GP CCC
25 Audra Walton Governing Board Member Trustee Monterey Peninsula Unified School District, Trustee Area 1 CA GP CCC
26 Aidan Hill Mayor Berkeley CA GP CCC
27 Emmanuel Estrada Mayor Baldwin Park CA GP CCC
28 Chris Kracha Park and Recreation District Isla Vista Recreation and Park District Isla Vista CA GP CCC
29 Ashley Cavalli School Board Weed Elementary School District Weed CA GP CCC
30 Margaret Villa State Assembly District 58 CA GP CCC
31 Randy Marx Water Board Fair Oaks Water District, Division 4 CA GP CCC
32 Jane Jarlsberg Water District Joshua Basin Water District, Division 3 CA GP CCC
33 Johannnes Markus Lenger Water District South Coast Water District CA GP CCC
34 Rodolfo Cortes Barragan U.S. House of Representatives District 40 CA GP CCC
35 Robert Christian 'Chris' Richardson U.S. House of Representatives District 7 CA GP CCC
36 Melissa Bradley U.S. House of Representatives District 2 CA GP CCC
37 Michael Ernest Kerr U.S. House of Representatives District 11 CA GP CCC
38 Cesar Flores City Council Paramount CA GP
39 Karen Nyhus State Senate District 3 CA GP CCC
40 Quincy McCourt City Council At-Large Susanville CA GP CCC
41 Julio Cesar Flores City Council CA CCC
42 Duane Stjernholm City Council Ward 1 La Junta CO GP CCC
43 Sierra Garcia State Representative District 55 CO GP CCC
44 Andrew O'Connor State Senate District 17 CO GP
45 Bruce Lohmiller U.S. Senate CO GP CCC
46 Enevia Baidoo-Keene Mayor Windham CT GP CCC
47 Jean de Smet Registrar of Voters Windham CT GP CCC
48 Paul Garlinghouse Registrar of Voters New Haven CT GP CCC
49 Keith Foster Registrar of Voters Essex CT GP CCC
50 Brian Gay Registrar of Voters East Hampton CT GP CCC
51 Don Alexander State Representative District 65 Torrington CT GP CCC
52 Erycka Ortiz State Representative District 39 New London CT GP CCC
53 John May State Representative District 35 CT GP CCC
54 Matthew Oakes State Representative District 11 CT GP CCC
55 David Bedell State Senate District 34 CT GP CCC
56 Mary Sanders State Senate District 1 CT GP CCC
57 Tom McCormick U.S. House of Representatives District 1 CT GP CCC
58 Cassandra Martineau U.S. House of Representatives District 2 CT GP CCC
59 Justin Paglino U.S. House of Representatives District 3 CT GP CCC
60 Perry Redd City Council District 4 Washington, DC DC GP CCC
61 Ann Wilcox City Council At-Large Washington, DC DC GP CCC
62 Peter Bolton City Council Ward 2 Washington DC GP CCC
63 Natale 'Lino' Stracuzzi Delegate to U.S. House of Representatives Washington, DC DC GP CCC
64 Eleanor Ory U.S. Senate DC GP CCC
65 Joyce Robinson-Paul United States Representative DC GP CCC
66 Kim O'Connor U.S. House of Representatives District 2 FL GP CCC
67 Jimmy Cooper U.S. House of Representatives District 8 GA GP CCC
68 John Fortuin U.S. Senate GA GP CCC
69 Jessica Bradshaw Circuit Clerk IL GP CCC
70 Rich Whitney County Board District 4 IL GP CCC
71 Joshua Hellmann County Board District 3 IL GP CCC
72 Charlie Howe County Board District 6 IL GP CCC
73 Chris Kruger State Representative District 17 IL GP CCC
74 Alia Sarfraz State Representative District 52 IL GP CCC
75 Anna Schiefelbein State Representative District 85 IL GP CCC
76 John Keating State Representative District 96 IL GP CCC
77 Randy Auxier State Representative District 115 IL GP CCC
78 Tom Wilda U.S. House of Representatives District 5 IL GP CCC
79 David Black U.S. Senate IL GP CCC
80 Rachel Wales Water Reclamation District Metropolitan Water Reclamation District of Greater Chicago IL GP CCC
81 Tammie Vinson Water Reclamation District Metropolitan Water Reclamation District of Greater Chicago IL GP CCC
82 Troy Hernandez Water Reclamation District Metropolitan Water Reclamation District of Greater Chicago IL GP CCC
83 Randy G. Paul County Commissioner District 2 IN GP CCC
84 Ben Plume Soil and Water Conservation District Jefferson County Soil and Water Conservation District Louisville KY GP CCC
85 Stewart ManyLightnings Eastman Constable Justice Ward 10 LA GP CCC
86 William Boartfield Public Service Commissioner District 1 LA GP CCC
87 Charlene DiCalogero State House of Representatives 12th Worcester MA GP CCC
88 Sharon Moss Town Meeting Member Precinct 8 Shrewsbury MA GP CCC
89 Damon Jespersen Board of Selectman Newbury MA GP CCC
90 Joyce-Palmer Fortune Board of Selectman Whately MA GP CCC
91 Nat Fortune Town Moderator Whately MA GP CCC
92 Franca Muller Paz City Council District 12 Baltimore MD GP CCC
93 George Gluck U.S. House of Representatives District 6 MD GP CCC
94 Lisa Savage U.S. Senate ME GP
95 Jake Kulaw Board of Education South Portland Board of Education, At-Large South Portland ME GP CCC
96 Richard K. Dubois Judge of Probate Arrowsic ME GP CCC
97 Frederick Horch State Representative District 49 ME GP CCC
98 Michael Barden State Representative District 22 ME GP CCC
99 Benjamin Meiklejohn State Representative District 135 ME GP CCC
100 Carolyn Silvius State Representative ME GP CCC
101 John Henry Bear State Senate District 2 ME GP CCC
102 Joseph Young Board of Selectman Fayette ME GP CCC
103 John Safarik State House of Representatives District 37 ME GP CCC
104 Jordan Barnett-Parker Selectboard ME CCC
105 Daniel Monahan Selectboard ME CCC
106 Jeremy Petty Selectman ME CCC
107 Ross Lawrence City Council ME CCC
108 Christopher Henderson Water Board ME CCC
109 John Neptune Tribal Council ME CCC
110 Stephanie Hagenbuch School Board ME CCC
111 Jeff Manter Town Council ME CCC
112 Jason Dolloff Selectboard ME CCC
113 Patricia Patnaude School Board ME CCC
114 Patrick Milligan School Board ME CCC
115 Nicole Springer School Board ME CCC
116 Erin Ellis School Board ME CCC
117 Wayne ‘Chip’ Johnson Selectboard ME CCC
118 Jodi Brasslett School Board ME CCC
119 Daniel Frye Selectboard ME CCC
120 Destiny Clayton County Commissioner District 17 MI GP CCC
121 Nicholas Rowley County Commissioner District 18 MI GP CCC
122 Eric Borregard County Commissioner District 2 MI GP CCC
123 James Cole Jr. County Commissioner District 2 MI GP CCC
124 Tom Mair State Board of Education MI GP CCC
125 Anita Belle State Representative District 7 MI GP CCC
126 Sherry A. Wells State Representative District 27 MI GP CCC
127 Jeffery Jon Rubley II State Representative District 56 MI GP CCC
128 John Anthony La Pietra State Representative District 63 MI GP CCC
129 Eugenio Gutierrez State Representative District 69 MI GP CCC
130 Dalton McCuiston State Representative District 71 MI GP CCC
131 Marco Bulnes State Representative District 75 MI GP CCC
132 Melissa Noelle Lambert State Representative District 99 MI GP CCC
133 Rick Sauermilch State Representative District 110 MI GP CCC
134 Stephen Boyle State Representative District 3 MI GP CCC
135 Susan L. Hubbard State Supreme Court Michigan MI GP CCC
136 Marissa Prizgint Township Clerk Northfield Township MI GP CCC
137 Evelyn Pridemore Township Clerk Redford Township MI GP CCC
138 John Early Township Trustee Fenton Township MI GP CCC
139 Jean-Michel Creviere U.S. House of Representatives District 2 MI GP CCC
140 Amy Slepr U.S. House of Representatives District 4 MI GP CCC
141 John Lawrence U.S. House of Representatives District 6 MI GP CCC
142 D. Etta Wilcoxon U.S. House of Representatives District 13 MI GP CCC
143 Clyde K. Shabazz U.S. House of Representatives District 14 MI GP CCC
144 Marcia Squier U.S. Senate MI GP CCC
145 Susan Odgers University Board of Governors Wayne State University MI GP CCC
146 Michael Mawilai University Board of Regents University of Michigan MI GP CCC
147 Brandon Hu University Board of Trustees Michigan State University MI GP CCC
148 Robin Lea Laurain University Board of Trustees Michigan State University MI GP CCC
149 Lisa Neal-Delgado State Representative District 59B MN GP CCC
150 Toya Woodland U.S. House of Representatives District 5 MN GP CCC
151 Joshua Scheunemann City Council District 6 Minneapolis MN GP CCC
152 Audrey Thayer City Council MN CCC
153 Betsey Mitchell County Executive MO GP CCC
154 Jerome Bauer Governor MO GP CCC
155 Kelley Dragoo Lieutenant Governor MO GP CCC
156 Paul Lehmann Secretary of State MO GP CCC
157 Vicke Kepling State Representative District 135 MO GP CCC
158 Daniel Karam State Representative District 37 MO GP CCC
159 Nathan Kline State Senate District 7 MO GP CCC
160 Joseph Civettini State Treasurer MO GP CCC
161 Antwain Winters U.S. House of Representatives District 5 MO GP CCC
162 Peter McClain Register of Deeds New Hanover County NC GP CCC
163 Abbie (Bud) Lane State House of Representatives District 23 NC GP CCC
164 Tamara Zwinak U.S. House of Representatives NC GP CCC
165 Matt Tracy City Council NC CCC
166 Jessica Clayton Board of Education Brick Township Brick Township NJ GP CCC
167 Craig Cayetano Town Council Hawthorne NJ GP CCC
168 Madelyn Hoffman U.S. Senate NJ GP CCC
169 Stephen A. Verchinski State Representative District 25 NM GP CCC
170 Chris Edes County Legislature District 25 Rochester NY GP CCC
171 Carl Lundgren State Assembly District 87 New York NY GP CCC
172 Barbara Kidney State Assembly District 101 NY GP CCC
173 Anthony Baney State Assembly District 140 NY GP CCC
174 Ericka Jones State Assembly District 134 NY GP CCC
175 Scott Hutchins State Assembly District 54 NY GP CCC
176 Barbara S. Wagner State Assembly NY GP CCC
177 Ruben Cartagena Jr. State Assembly NY GP CCC
178 Robert Alft State Senate District 46th NY GP CCC
179 Steven Greenfield U.S. House of Representatives District 19 NY GP CCC
180 Harry R. Burger U.S. House of Representatives District NY 2 NY GP CCC
181 Joseph Naham U.S. House of Representatives District NY 2 NY GP CCC
182 Michael Raleigh U.S. House of Representatives District NY 26th NY GP CCC
183 Fred Balzac Village Board At-Large Saranac Lake NY GP CCC
184 Jamie Cooney Village Trustee South Corning (Village) NY GP CCC
185 Mike Gamms U.S. House of Representatives District 27 NY GP CCC
186 J Hallie Roberts City Council Ward 7 Eugene OR GP CCC
187 Josiah Dean City Council District 1 Dufur OR GP CCC
188 Michael Beilstein County Commissioner Position 2 OR GP CCC
189 Nathalie Paravicini Secretary of State OR GP CCC
190 Michael Clary Soil and Water Conservation District Coos Soil and Water Conservation District, Zone 4 OR GP CCC
191 Tim Dehne State House of Representatives District 17 OR GP CCC
192 Alex Polikoff State House of Representatives District 23 OR GP CCC
193 Shauleen Higgins State Senate District 5 OR GP CCC
194 Alex DiBlasi U.S. House of Representatives District 3 OR GP CCC
195 Daniel Hoffay U.S. House of Representatives District 4 OR GP CCC
196 Ibrahim Taher U.S. Senate OR GP CCC
197 Matt Donohue Circuit Court Judge District 21, Position 2 OR GP CCC
198 Richard L. Weiss Attorney General PA GP CCC
199 Olivia Faison State Auditor General PA GP CCC
200 Jay Ting Walker State House of Representatives District 23 (Greenfield, Oakland, Point Breeze, Regent Square, Shadyside, Squirrel Hill) PA GP CCC
201 Michael Bagdes-Canning State House of Representatives District 64 (parts of Butler and Venango Counties) PA GP CCC
202 Noel Antonio Rivera State House of Representatives District 127 (Kenhorst and parts of Reading) PA GP CCC
203 Timothy Runkle State Treasurer PA GP CCC
204 Garret Wassermann U.S. House of Representatives District 45 (Ben Avon, Ben Avon Heights, Carnegie, Coraopolis, Emsworth, Kennedy, Kilbuck, Neville, Pennsbury Village, Robinson, Rosslyn Farms, Stowe, and parts of Scott) PA GP CCC
205 Kevin Gilligan State Senate RI CCC
206 Javar Juarez County Council District 2 SC GP CCC
207 Robbie Bryant State House of Representatives District 12, Southern Greenwood County SC GP CCC
208 Eugene Platt State House of Representatives District 115 SC GP CCC
209 Josh Berger U.S. House of Representatives TN GP CCC
210 John Miglietta U.S. House of Representatives District 5 TN GP CCC
211 Ronnie Henley U.S. Senate TN GP CCC
212 Hunter Crow City Council District 7 Arlington TX GP CCC
213 katija gruene Railroad Commissioner TX GP CCC
214 Brody Andrew Mulligan State House of Representatives District 92 TX GP CCC
215 Antonio Padron State House of Representatives District 119 TX GP
216 Dan Frederick Lyon State House of Representatives District 45 TX GP
217 Julián Villarreal State Senate District 26 TX GP
218 Hal J. Ridley Jr U.S. House of Representatives District 36 TX GP CCC
219 Tom Wakely U.S. House of Representatives District 21 TX GP CCC
220 David Collins U.S. Senate TX GP CCC
221 Antonio Padrón State House TX CCC
222 Julián Villarreal State Senate TX CCC
223 Michael Cundick Mayor Salt Lake County UT GP CCC
224 Steffanie L. Aubuchon Mayor Chesapeake City VA GP CCC
225 Audrey Clement County Board VA CCC
226 Kiesha Nicole Preston City Council VA CCC
227 Bob Gifford County Board District 10 WI GP CCC
228 Adam Kassulke School Board At-Large, Greenfield School District Greenfield WI GP CCC
229 David Tabb County Assessor WV GP CCC
230 Gregory Lance County Sheriff WV GP CCC
231 Daniel Lutz Conservation District Eastern Panhandle WV GP CCC
232 J. Steve Hamilton House of Delegates District 48 WV GP CCC
233 Mary Kinnie House of Delegates District 60 WV GP CCC
234 Robert Smith State Representative District 59 WV GP CCC
235 Donald Kinnie State Senate WV GP CCC
236 John W. Farrell Conservation District Southern WV GP CCC

Built using the  Forest Map Wiki  

GreenMaps is a volunteer effort, separate from The Green Party of United States.