Green Party Map Server
Reports
Merged GP.org and CCC Candidate lists.

Merged GP.org and CCC Candidate lists.


This table merges the 215 candidates on the GP.Org Camdodates Spreadsheet with the 213 candidates on the CCC's Election's Database of Candidates

Name Source
1 Jed Whittaker U.S. Senate AK GP CCC
2 Andy Woloszyn Mayor Huntsville AL GP CCC
3 Chikesia Clemons City Council District 4 Pritchard AL GP CCC
4 Haryaksha Gregor Knauer County Board of Supervisors District 4 AZ GP CCC
5 Mike Cease County Superintendent of Schools Pima County AZ GP CCC
6 William Peterson Board of Supervisors District 4 AZ GP CCC
7 David Grover City Council Trinidad CA GP CCC
8 Jake Tonkel City Council District 6 San Jose CA GP CCC
9 Patrick Mitchell City Council Norco CA GP CCC
10 Thomas Hart City Council At-Large Montague CA GP CCC
11 Connor Gorman City Council District 5 Davis CA GP CCC
12 Nicole Castor City Council District 1 Citrus Heights CA GP CCC
13 Steven Breedlove City Council District 3 Chico CA GP CCC
14 Sylvia R. Chavez City Council At-Large Calipatria CA GP CCC
15 Paul Pitino City Council At-Large Arcata CA GP CCC
16 Sharron Parra Community Services District Hyampom Community Service District Hyampom CA GP CCC
17 Michael Paul Hansen Community Services District Humboldt Community Services District CA GP CCC
18 Matthew Clark Community Services District Granada Community Services District CA GP CCC
19 John Abraham *Abe* Powell Fire Protection District Montecito Fire Protection District Montecito CA GP CCC
20 Christopher Minsal Governing Board Keppel Union School District Pearlblossom CA GP CCC
21 Mele K. Latu Governing Board CA GP CCC
22 Robin Rowe City Council Beverly Hills CA GP CCC
23 Brandon Johnson Governing Board Member Tamalpais Union High School District CA GP CCC
24 Audra Walton Governing Board Member Trustee Monterey Peninsula Unified School District, Trustee Area 1 CA GP CCC
25 Aidan Hill Mayor Berkeley CA GP CCC
26 Emmanuel Estrada Mayor Baldwin Park CA GP CCC
27 Chris Kracha Park and Recreation District Isla Vista Recreation and Park District Isla Vista CA GP CCC
28 Ashley Cavalli School Board Weed Elementary School District Weed CA GP CCC
29 Margaret Villa State Assembly District 58 CA GP CCC
30 Randy Marx Water Board Fair Oaks Water District, Division 4 CA GP CCC
31 Jane Jarlsberg Water District Joshua Basin Water District, Division 3 CA GP CCC
32 Johannnes Markus Lenger Water District South Coast Water District CA GP CCC
33 Rodolfo Cortes Barragan U.S. House of Representatives District 40 CA GP CCC
34 Robert Christian 'Chris' Richardson U.S. House of Representatives District 7 CA GP CCC
35 Melissa Bradley U.S. House of Representatives District 2 CA GP CCC
36 Michael Ernest Kerr U.S. House of Representatives District 11 CA GP CCC
37 Cesar Flores City Council Paramount CA GP CCC
38 Karen Nyhus State Senate District 3 CA GP CCC
39 Quincy McCourt City Council At-Large Susanville CA GP CCC
40 Duane Stjernholm City Council Ward 1 La Junta CO GP CCC
41 Sierra Garcia State Representative District 55 CO GP CCC
42 Andrew O'Connor State Senate District 17 CO GP
43 Bruce Lohmiller U.S. Senate CO GP CCC
44 Enevia Baidoo-Keene Mayor Windham CT GP CCC
45 Jean de Smet Registrar of Voters Windham CT GP CCC
46 Paul Garlinghouse Registrar of Voters New Haven CT GP CCC
47 Keith Foster Registrar of Voters Essex CT GP CCC
48 Brian Gay Registrar of Voters East Hampton CT GP CCC
49 Don Alexander State Representative District 65 Torrington CT GP CCC
50 Erycka Ortiz State Representative District 39 New London CT GP CCC
51 John May State Representative District 35 CT GP CCC
52 Matthew Oakes State Representative District 11 CT GP CCC
53 David Bedell State Senate District 34 CT GP CCC
54 Mary Sanders State Senate District 1 CT GP CCC
55 Tom McCormick U.S. House of Representatives District 1 CT GP CCC
56 Cassandra Martineau U.S. House of Representatives District 2 CT GP CCC
57 Justin Paglino U.S. House of Representatives District 3 CT GP CCC
58 Perry Redd City Council District 4 Washington, DC DC GP CCC
59 Ann Wilcox City Council At-Large Washington, DC DC GP CCC
60 Peter Bolton City Council Ward 2 Washington DC GP CCC
61 Natale 'Lino' Stracuzzi Delegate to U.S. House of Representatives Washington, DC DC GP CCC
62 Eleanor Ory U.S. Senate DC GP CCC
63 Joyce Robinson-Paul United States Representative DC GP CCC
64 Kim O'Connor U.S. House of Representatives District 2 FL GP CCC
65 Jimmy Cooper U.S. House of Representatives District 8 GA GP CCC
66 John Fortuin U.S. Senate GA GP CCC
67 Jessica Bradshaw Circuit Clerk IL GP CCC
68 Rich Whitney County Board District 4 IL GP CCC
69 Joshua Hellmann County Board District 3 IL GP CCC
70 Charlie Howe County Board District 6 IL GP CCC
71 Chris Kruger State Representative District 17 IL GP CCC
72 Alia Sarfraz State Representative District 52 IL GP CCC
73 Anna Schiefelbein State Representative District 85 IL GP CCC
74 John Keating State Representative District 96 IL GP CCC
75 Randy Auxier State Representative District 115 IL GP CCC
76 Tom Wilda U.S. House of Representatives District 5 IL GP CCC
77 David Black U.S. Senate IL GP CCC
78 Rachel Wales Water Reclamation District Metropolitan Water Reclamation District of Greater Chicago IL GP CCC
79 Tammie Vinson Water Reclamation District Metropolitan Water Reclamation District of Greater Chicago IL GP CCC
80 Troy Hernandez Water Reclamation District Metropolitan Water Reclamation District of Greater Chicago IL GP CCC
81 Randy G. Paul County Commissioner District 2 IN GP CCC
82 Ben Plume Soil and Water Conservation District Jefferson County Soil and Water Conservation District Louisville KY GP CCC
83 Stewart ManyLightnings Eastman Constable Justice Ward 10 LA GP CCC
84 William Boartfield Public Service Commissioner District 1 LA GP CCC
85 Charlene DiCalogero State House of Representatives 12th Worcester MA GP CCC
86 Sharon Moss Town Meeting Member Precinct 8 Shrewsbury MA GP CCC
87 Damon Jespersen Board of Selectman Newbury MA GP CCC
88 Joyce-Palmer Fortune Board of Selectman Whately MA GP CCC
89 Nat Fortune Town Moderator Whately MA GP CCC
90 Franca Muller Paz City Council District 12 Baltimore MD GP CCC
91 George Gluck U.S. House of Representatives District 6 MD GP CCC
92 Lisa Savage U.S. Senate ME GP
93 Jake Kulaw Board of Education South Portland Board of Education, At-Large South Portland ME GP CCC
94 Richard K. Dubois Judge of Probate Arrowsic ME GP CCC
95 Frederick Horch State Representative District 49 ME GP CCC
96 Michael Barden State Representative District 22 ME GP CCC
97 Benjamin Meiklejohn State Representative District 135 ME GP CCC
98 Carolyn Silvius State Representative ME GP CCC
99 John Henry Bear State Senate District 2 ME GP CCC
100 Joseph Young Board of Selectman Fayette ME GP CCC
101 John Safarik State House of Representatives District 37 ME GP CCC
102 Destiny Clayton County Commissioner District 17 MI GP CCC
103 Nicholas Rowley County Commissioner District 18 MI GP CCC
104 Eric Borregard County Commissioner District 2 MI GP CCC
105 James Cole Jr. County Commissioner District 2 MI GP CCC
106 Tom Mair State Board of Education MI GP CCC
107 Anita Belle State Representative District 7 MI GP CCC
108 Sherry A. Wells State Representative District 27 MI GP CCC
109 Jeffery Jon Rubley II State Representative District 56 MI GP CCC
110 John Anthony La Pietra State Representative District 63 MI GP CCC
111 Eugenio Gutierrez State Representative District 69 MI GP CCC
112 Dalton McCuiston State Representative District 71 MI GP CCC
113 Marco Bulnes State Representative District 75 MI GP CCC
114 Melissa Noelle Lambert State Representative District 99 MI GP CCC
115 Rick Sauermilch State Representative District 110 MI GP CCC
116 Stephen Boyle State Representative District 3 MI GP CCC
117 Susan L. Hubbard State Supreme Court Michigan MI GP CCC
118 Marissa Prizgint Township Clerk Northfield Township MI GP CCC
119 Evelyn Pridemore Township Clerk Redford Township MI GP CCC
120 John Early Township Trustee Fenton Township MI GP CCC
121 Jean-Michel Creviere U.S. House of Representatives District 2 MI GP CCC
122 Amy Slepr U.S. House of Representatives District 4 MI GP CCC
123 John Lawrence U.S. House of Representatives District 6 MI GP CCC
124 D. Etta Wilcoxon U.S. House of Representatives District 13 MI GP CCC
125 Clyde K. Shabazz U.S. House of Representatives District 14 MI GP CCC
126 Marcia Squier U.S. Senate MI GP CCC
127 Susan Odgers University Board of Governors Wayne State University MI GP CCC
128 Michael Mawilai University Board of Regents University of Michigan MI GP CCC
129 Brandon Hu University Board of Trustees Michigan State University MI GP CCC
130 Robin Lea Laurain University Board of Trustees Michigan State University MI GP CCC
131 Lisa Neal-Delgado State Representative District 59B MN GP CCC
132 Toya Woodland U.S. House of Representatives District 5 MN GP CCC
133 Joshua Scheunemann City Council District 6 Minneapolis MN GP CCC
134 Betsey Mitchell County Executive MO GP CCC
135 Jerome Bauer Governor MO GP CCC
136 Kelley Dragoo Lieutenant Governor MO GP CCC
137 Paul Lehmann Secretary of State MO GP CCC
138 Vicke Kepling State Representative District 135 MO GP CCC
139 Daniel Karam State Representative District 37 MO GP CCC
140 Nathan Kline State Senate District 7 MO GP CCC
141 Joseph Civettini State Treasurer MO GP CCC
142 Antwain Winters U.S. House of Representatives District 5 MO GP CCC
143 Peter McClain Register of Deeds New Hanover County NC GP CCC
144 Abbie (Bud) Lane State House of Representatives District 23 NC GP CCC
145 Tamara Zwinak U.S. House of Representatives NC GP CCC
146 Matt Tracy City Council NC CCC
147 Jessica Clayton Board of Education Brick Township Brick Township NJ GP CCC
148 Craig Cayetano Town Council Hawthorne NJ GP CCC
149 Madelyn Hoffman U.S. Senate NJ GP CCC
150 Stephen A. Verchinski State Representative District 25 NM GP CCC
151 Chris Edes County Legislature District 25 Rochester NY GP CCC
152 Carl Lundgren State Assembly District 87 New York NY GP CCC
153 Barbara Kidney State Assembly District 101 NY GP CCC
154 Anthony Baney State Assembly District 140 NY GP CCC
155 Ericka Jones State Assembly District 134 NY GP CCC
156 Scott Hutchins State Assembly District 54 NY GP CCC
157 Barbara S. Wagner State Assembly NY GP CCC
158 Ruben Cartagena Jr. State Assembly NY GP CCC
159 Robert Alft State Senate District 46th NY GP CCC
160 Steven Greenfield U.S. House of Representatives District 19 NY GP CCC
161 Harry R. Burger U.S. House of Representatives District NY 2 NY GP CCC
162 Joseph Naham U.S. House of Representatives District NY 2 NY GP CCC
163 Michael Raleigh U.S. House of Representatives District NY 26th NY GP CCC
164 Fred Balzac Village Board At-Large Saranac Lake NY GP CCC
165 Jamie Cooney Village Trustee South Corning (Village) NY GP CCC
166 Mike Gamms U.S. House of Representatives District 27 NY GP CCC
167 J Hallie Roberts City Council Ward 7 Eugene OR GP CCC
168 Josiah Dean City Council District 1 Dufur OR GP CCC
169 Michael Beilstein County Commissioner Position 2 OR GP CCC
170 Nathalie Paravicini Secretary of State OR GP CCC
171 Michael Clary Soil and Water Conservation District Coos Soil and Water Conservation District, Zone 4 OR GP CCC
172 Tim Dehne State House of Representatives District 17 OR GP CCC
173 Alex Polikoff State House of Representatives District 23 OR GP CCC
174 Shauleen Higgins State Senate District 5 OR GP CCC
175 Alex DiBlasi U.S. House of Representatives District 3 OR GP CCC
176 Daniel Hoffay U.S. House of Representatives District 4 OR GP CCC
177 Ibrahim Taher U.S. Senate OR GP CCC
178 Matt Donohue Circuit Court Judge District 21, Position 2 OR GP CCC
179 Chris Henry State Treasurer OR CCC
180 Richard L. Weiss Attorney General PA GP CCC
181 Olivia Faison State Auditor General PA GP CCC
182 Jay Ting Walker State House of Representatives District 23 (Greenfield, Oakland, Point Breeze, Regent Square, Shadyside, Squirrel Hill) PA GP CCC
183 Michael Bagdes-Canning State House of Representatives District 64 (parts of Butler and Venango Counties) PA GP CCC
184 Noel Antonio Rivera State House of Representatives District 127 (Kenhorst and parts of Reading) PA GP CCC
185 Timothy Runkle State Treasurer PA GP CCC
186 Garret Wassermann U.S. House of Representatives District 45 (Ben Avon, Ben Avon Heights, Carnegie, Coraopolis, Emsworth, Kennedy, Kilbuck, Neville, Pennsbury Village, Robinson, Rosslyn Farms, Stowe, and parts of Scott) PA GP CCC
187 Javar Juarez County Council District 2 SC GP CCC
188 Robbie Bryant State House of Representatives District 12, Southern Greenwood County SC GP CCC
189 Eugene Platt State House of Representatives District 115 SC GP CCC
190 Josh Berger U.S. House of Representatives TN GP CCC
191 John Miglietta U.S. House of Representatives District 5 TN GP CCC
192 Ronnie Henley U.S. Senate TN GP CCC
193 Hunter Crow City Council District 7 Arlington TX GP CCC
194 katija gruene Railroad Commissioner TX GP CCC
195 Brody Andrew Mulligan State House of Representatives District 92 TX GP CCC
196 Antonio Padron State House of Representatives District 119 TX GP
197 Dan Frederick Lyon State House of Representatives District 45 TX GP
198 Julián Villarreal State Senate District 26 TX GP
199 Hal J. Ridley Jr U.S. House of Representatives District 36 TX GP CCC
200 Tom Wakely U.S. House of Representatives District 21 TX GP CCC
201 David Collins U.S. Senate TX GP CCC
202 Antonio Padrón State House TX CCC
203 Julián Villarreal State Senate TX CCC
204 Michael Cundick Mayor Salt Lake County UT GP CCC
205 Steffanie L. Aubuchon Mayor Chesapeake City VA GP CCC
206 Bob Gifford County Board District 10 WI GP CCC
207 Adam Kassulke School Board At-Large, Greenfield School District Greenfield WI GP CCC
208 David Tabb County Assessor WV GP CCC
209 Gregory Lance County Sheriff WV GP CCC
210 Daniel Lutz Conservation District Eastern Panhandle WV GP CCC
211 J. Steve Hamilton House of Delegates District 48 WV GP CCC
212 Mary Kinnie House of Delegates District 60 WV GP CCC
213 Robert Smith State Representative District 59 WV GP CCC
214 Donald Kinnie State Senate WV GP CCC
215 John W. Farrell Conservation District Southern WV GP CCC

Built using the  Forest Map Wiki