Green Party Map Server
Reports
Comparison with GP Election Data

Comparison with GP Election Data


This page is a comparison of the data on GP.org/2020-candidates

:

Results Generated 3pm Sunday EDT

Candidates Present on Green Maps, but Missing From The GP.Org Spreadsheet

0 Abigail Hunter
1 Alex Noyle
2 Andrea Mérida Cuéllar
3 Andrew Moses Yanez Oliva
4 Anna Trevorrow
5 Anna Trevorrow
6 Annie Chambers
7 Anthony Del Plato
8 Antonio Diaz
9 Audrey Clement
10 Barbara Dahlgren
11 Barbara Laxon
12 Barry Bendar
13 Bart Everson
14 Beau Perry
15 Ben Campman
16 Bruce Delgado
17 Bryan Moss
18 Cam Gordon
19 Carl Petersen
20 Carol S. “Sandy” Przybylak
21 Carolyn Dixon
22 Cem Zeytinoglum
23 Christina E. Olson
24 Claretta Duckett-Freeman
25 Cliff Yankovich
26 Connor Mulvaney
27 Cora Santaguida
28 Dagmar Noll
29 Dana Silvernale
30 Daniel Welsh
31 Daphne Dixon
32 Dave Ochmanowicz
33 David Clark
34 David den Boer
35 David Kennedy
36 David Kurzweg
37 David Spanagel
38 Deanna Taylor
39 Delilah For Texas
40 Dominique Faison
41 Don Crawford
42 Douglas Lary
43 Ed Heflin
44 Ed Williamson
45 Eddie Long
46 Edward Tar Larner
47 Edwin DeJesus Jr.
48 Eric Bergman
49 Ethan Leatherbarrow
50 Gary Sheperd
51 George Wheeler
52 Gilbert Harris
53 Heather Warburton
54 Hugh Moore
55 Hunter Wayne Crow
56 Ira Richards
57 Jacob Coan
58 James Kushlan
59 Jay Sweeney
60 Jeffrey Dean Schwartz
61 Jeffrey Whitehouse
62 Jim Keller
63 Jim Smith
64 Joseph Wetmore
65 Joshua Bradley
66 Julia Zion
67 K. A. Heard Jr. For 2021
68 Kat Bruner James
69 Kati Medford
70 Kearni Warren
71 Keith Kimball
72 Kenneth Mejia
73 Kerry Foose
74 Kris Wraight
75 Kristin Combs
76 Laura Esperanza Surls
77 Leif Smith
78 Lisa Johnson
79 Logan Simmering
80 Lorianne Burgess
81 Lorriane Stangl Burgess
82 Manuel Aranda
83 Mark Dyken
84 Matthew Moncreaff
85 Melissa Curiel
86 Michael Sonnleitner
87 Michael Stewart
88 Paul Notwick
89 Peter Schwartzman
90 Rama Asmani
91 Rei Stone-Grover
92 Richard Weiss
93 Rick Duff
94 Rob Derry
95 Robert ‘Bob’ Wichert
96 Robert Shields
97 Robin Laurain
98 Rojas 4 Mayor 2021
99 Ronald Scott Kender
100 Samantha Pree-Stinson
101 Samuel Pfeifle
102 Samuel Rose
103 Sharon Parra
104 Tara Yaney
105 Thomas Adams
106 Valery Larson
107 Ward Allebach
108 William Pilkonis
109 William Stokem

Candidates Present on GP.org, but Missing From The Map Database

0 Jake Tonkel ['11/3/2020', 'Jake Tonkel', 'City Council', 'District 6', 'https://jake4d6.com/', 'http://www.twitter.com/Jake4D6', 'https://www.facebook.com/jake4d6/', 'San Jose', 'CA', 'San Mateo']
1 Patrick Mitchell ['11/3/2020', 'Patrick Mitchell', 'City Council', '', '', '', '', 'Norco', 'CA', 'Riverside']
2 Thomas Hart ['11/3/2020', 'Thomas Hart', 'City Council', 'At-Large', '', '', '', 'Montague', 'CA', 'Siskiyou']
3 Connor Gorman ['11/3/2020', 'Connor Gorman', 'City Council', 'District 5', 'https://connorfordavis.com', 'http://www.twitter.com/connorfordavis', 'https://www.facebook.com/connorfordavis', 'Davis', 'CA', 'Yolo']
4 Nicole Castor ['11/3/2020', 'Nicole Castor', 'City Council', 'District 1', 'https://www.castor4citycouncil.org/', 'https://twitter.com/Castor_2020', 'https://www.facebook.com/nicole4citycouncil2020/', 'Citrus Heights', 'CA', 'Sacramento']
5 Steven Breedlove ['11/3/2020', 'Steven Breedlove', 'City Council', 'District 3', 'https://breedloveforchico.com/', '', '', 'Chico', 'CA', '']
6 Paul Pitino ['11/3/2020', 'Paul Pitino', 'City Council', 'At-Large', '', '', '', 'Arcata', 'CA', 'Humboldt']
7 Sharron Parra ['11/3/2020', 'Sharron Parra', 'Community Services District', 'Hyampom Community Service District', '', '', '', 'Hyampom', 'CA', 'Trinity']
8 Christopher Minsal ['11/3/2020', 'Christopher Minsal', 'Governing Board', 'Keppel Union School District', '', '', '', 'Pearlblossom', 'CA', 'Los Angeles']
9 Mele K. Latu ['11/3/2020', 'Mele K. Latu', 'Governing Board', '', '', '', '', '', 'CA', 'San Mateo']
10 Robin Rowe ['11/3/2020', 'Robin Rowe', 'Governing Board Member', 'Beverly Hills Unified School District', 'www.robinsrowe.com', '', '', 'Beverly Hills', 'CA', 'Los Angeles']
11 Brandon Johnson ['11/3/2020', 'Brandon Johnson', 'Governing Board Member', 'Tamalpais Union High School District', 'www.brandonfortamdistrict.com', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/Brandon-for-Tam-District-Board-of-Trustees-229067715039433/', '', 'CA', 'Marin']
12 Audra Walton ['11/3/2020', 'Audra Walton', 'Governing Board Member Trustee', 'Monterey Peninsula Unified School District, Trustee Area 1', 'https://montereycountyelections.us/files/mced/Election_Info/candidates/statements/AUDRA%20M.%20WALTON.pdf', '', '', '', 'CA', 'Monterey']
13 Chris Kracha ['11/3/2020', 'Chris Kracha', 'Park and Recreation District', 'Isla Vista Recreation and Park District', '', '', '', 'Isla Vista', 'CA', '']
14 Ashley Cavalli ['11/3/2020', 'Ashley Cavalli', 'School Board', 'Weed Elementary School District', '', '', '', 'Weed', 'CA', 'Siskiyou']
15 Margaret Villa ['11/3/2020', 'Margaret Villa', 'State Assembly', 'District 58', '', 'https://twitter.com/thankmela8er', 'https://www.facebook.com/Margaret4Assembly/', '', 'CA', '']
16 Johannnes Markus Lenger ['11/3/2020', 'Johannnes Markus Lenger', 'Water District', 'South Coast Water District', 'https://www.cleanblu.com/savedoheny/index.html', 'https://twitter.com/SaveDoheny', 'https://www.facebook.com/savedoheny', '', 'CA', 'Orange']
17 Duane Stjernholm ['11/3/2020', 'Duane Stjernholm', 'City Council', 'Ward 1', '', '', '', 'La Junta', 'CO', 'Otero']
18 Sierra Garcia ['11/3/2020', 'Sierra Garcia', 'State House of Representatives', 'District 55', '', '', '', '', 'CO', '']
19 Sierra Garcia ['11/3/2020', 'Sierra Garcia', 'State Representative', 'District 55', '', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/SierraGarciaGPCO/', '', 'CO', '']
20 Andrew O'Connor ['11/3/2020', "Andrew O'Connor", 'State Senate', 'District 17', '', '', '', '', 'CO', '']
21 Bruce Lohmiller ['11/3/2020', 'Bruce Lohmiller', 'U.S. Senate', '', '', '', '', '', 'CO', '']
22 Enevia Baidoo-Keene ['11/3/2020', 'Enevia Baidoo-Keene', 'Mayor', '', '', '', '', 'Windham', 'CT', 'Windham']
23 Jean de Smet ['11/3/2020', 'Jean de Smet', 'Registrar of Voters', '', '', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/VoteJeanVoteGreen', 'Windham', 'CT', 'Windham']
24 Paul Garlinghouse ['11/3/2020', 'Paul Garlinghouse', 'Registrar of Voters', '', '', '', '', 'New Haven', 'CT', 'New Haven']
25 Keith Foster ['11/3/2020', 'Keith Foster', 'Registrar of Voters', '', '', '', '', 'Essex', 'CT', 'Middlesex']
26 Brian Gay ['11/3/2020', 'Brian Gay', 'Registrar of Voters', '', '', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/bgayjp', 'East Hampton', 'CT', 'Middlesex']
27 Don Alexander ['11/3/2020', 'Don Alexander', 'State Representative', 'District 65', '', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/alexanderforctstaterep', 'Torrington', 'CT', 'Litchfield']
28 Erycka Ortiz ['11/3/2020', 'Erycka Ortiz', 'State Representative', 'District 39', 'http://www.nlgreens.org/erycka4nl.html', '', '', 'New London', 'CT', 'New London']
29 John May ['11/3/2020', 'John May', 'State Representative', 'District 35', '', '', '', '', 'CT', '']
30 Matthew Oakes ['11/3/2020', 'Matthew Oakes', 'State Representative', 'District 11', '', '', '', '', 'CT', 'Hartford']
31 David Bedell ['11/3/2020', 'David Bedell', 'State Senate', 'District 34', '', '', '', '', 'CT', 'New Haven']
32 Mary Sanders ['11/3/2020', 'Mary Sanders', 'State Senate', 'District 1', '', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/vote.mary.sanders', '', 'CT', 'Hartford']
33 Tom McCormick ['11/3/2020', 'Tom McCormick', 'U.S. House of Representatives', 'District 1', 'https://tomforcongress.org', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/voteTomMcCormick', '', 'CT', '']
34 Cassandra Martineau ['11/3/2020', 'Cassandra Martineau', 'U.S. House of Representatives', 'District 2', 'https://www.cass4congress.rocks', 'https://twitter.com/CassCongress', 'https://www.facebook.com/Cass4congress', '', 'CT', '']
35 Justin Paglino ['11/3/2020', 'Justin Paglino', 'U.S. House of Representatives', 'District 3', 'https://justin4all.org', 'https://twitter.com/justin4all2', 'https://facebook.com/justin4all', '', 'CT', '']
36 Perry Redd ['11/3/2020', 'Perry Redd', 'City Council', 'District 4', '', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/perrydredd', 'Washington, DC', 'DC', '']
37 Ann Wilcox ['11/3/2020', 'Ann Wilcox', 'City Council', 'At-Large', '', 'https://twitter.com/AnnWinDC', '', 'Washington, DC', 'DC', '']
38 Peter Bolton ['11/3/2020', 'Peter Bolton', 'City Council', 'Ward 2', 'http://dcstatehoodgreenparty.org/candidates/peter-bolton', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/PeterBoltonforWard2/', 'Washington', 'DC', '']
39 Natale 'Lino' Stracuzzi ['11/3/2020', "Natale 'Lino' Stracuzzi", 'Delegate to U.S. House of Representatives', '', '', '', '', 'Washington, DC', 'DC', '']
40 Eleanor Ory ['11/3/2020', 'Eleanor Ory', 'U.S. Senate', '', '', 'https://twitter.com/echo4dc', '', '', 'DC', '']
41 Joyce Robinson-Paul ['11/3/2020', 'Joyce Robinson-Paul', 'United States Representative', '', '', '', '', '', 'DC', '']
42 Kim O'Connor ['11/3/2020', "Kim O'Connor", 'U.S. House of Representatives', 'District 2', 'https://www.kim2congress.com/', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/kim2congress/', '', 'FL', '']
43 Jimmy Cooper ['11/3/2020', 'Jimmy Cooper', 'U.S. House of Representatives', 'District 8', 'https://jimmycooperforcongress.com/', 'https://mobile.twitter.com/RevolutionaryJC', 'https://www.facebook.com/JimmyCooperForCongress/', '', 'GA', '']
44 John Fortuin ['11/3/2020', 'John Fortuin', 'U.S. Senate', '', 'www.fortuinforgeorgia.com', '', '', '', 'GA', '']
45 Rich Whitney ['11/3/2020', 'Rich Whitney', 'County Board', 'District 4', 'https://www.jcgreens.org/', '', '', '', 'IL', 'Jackson']
46 Joshua Hellmann ['11/3/2020', 'Joshua Hellmann', 'County Board', 'District 3', 'https://www.jcgreens.org/', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/JoshuaHellmannForJacksonCountyBoard/', '', 'IL', 'Jackson']
47 Charlie Howe ['11/3/2020', 'Charlie Howe', 'County Board', 'District 6', 'https://www.jcgreens.org/', '', '', '', 'IL', 'Jackson']
48 Chris Kruger ['11/3/2020', 'Chris Kruger', 'State Representative', 'District 17', 'http://kruger4staterep.com', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/chris.kruger.771', '', 'IL', '']
49 Alia Sarfraz ['11/3/2020', 'Alia Sarfraz', 'State Representative', 'District 52', 'https://votealia.site/', 'https://twitter.com/AliaSarfraz2', 'https://www.facebook.com/alia.sarfraz', '', 'IL', '']
50 Anna Schiefelbein ['11/3/2020', 'Anna Schiefelbein', 'State Representative', 'District 85', 'http://www.voteforanna.org/', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/anna.schiefelbein', '', 'IL', '']
51 John Keating ['11/3/2020', 'John Keating', 'State Representative', 'District 96', 'http://www.changethe.us/', 'https://twitter.com/Keating4Change', 'https://www.facebook.com/KeatingForChange', '', 'IL', '']
52 Randy Auxier ['11/3/2020', 'Randy Auxier', 'State Representative', 'District 115', 'https://www.randyauxier.net/', 'https://twitter.com/Randy4SoIL', 'https://www.facebook.com/Auxier-for-Illinois-115th-114992866927308/', '', 'IL', '']
53 Tom Wilda ['11/3/2020', 'Tom Wilda', 'U.S. House of Representatives', 'District 5', 'https://www.tomforthefifth.com/', 'https://twitter.com/TomWilda2020', 'https://www.facebook.com/tomwilda2020', '', 'IL', '']
54 David Black ['11/3/2020', 'David Black', 'U.S. Senate', '', 'http://www.davidblackforsenate.org/', 'https://twitter.com/senate_david', 'https://www.facebook.com/David-Black-for-Senate-101844094847813', '', 'IL', '']
55 Rachel Wales ['11/3/2020', 'Rachel Wales', 'Water Reclamation District', 'Metropolitan Water Reclamation District of Greater Chicago', 'https://www.mwrd-ilgp.org/candidates', '', '', '', 'IL', 'Cook']
56 Tammie Vinson ['11/3/2020', 'Tammie Vinson', 'Water Reclamation District', 'Metropolitan Water Reclamation District of Greater Chicago', 'https://www.mwrd-ilgp.org/candidates', 'https://twitter.com/MissTFV', '', '', 'IL', 'Cook']
57 Troy Hernandez ['11/3/2020', 'Troy Hernandez', 'Water Reclamation District', 'Metropolitan Water Reclamation District of Greater Chicago', 'https://troyhernandez.com/', 'https://twitter.com/Troy4MWRD', 'https://www.facebook.com/troyhernandezpolitics/', '', 'IL', 'Cook']
58 Randy G. Paul ['11/3/2020', 'Randy G. Paul', 'County Commissioner', 'District 2', '', '', '', '', 'IN', 'Monroe']
59 Ben Plume ['11/3/2020', 'Ben Plume', 'Soil and Water Conservation District', 'Jefferson County Soil and Water Conservation District', '', '', '', 'Louisville', 'KY', 'Jefferson']
60 Stewart ManyLightnings Eastman ['11/3/2020', 'Stewart ManyLightnings Eastman', 'Constable Justice', 'Ward 10', 'http://www.voteeastman.com', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/votegreenWard10', '', 'LA', 'St. Tammys Parrish']
61 William Boartfield ['11/3/2020', 'William Boartfield', 'Public Service Commissioner', 'District 1', 'https://www.boartfield.com/', 'http://www.twitter.com/boartfield2020', 'https://www.facebook.com/boartfield2020', '', 'LA', '']
62 Charlene DiCalogero ['11/3/2020', 'Charlene DiCalogero', 'State House of Representatives', '12th Worcester', 'https://charleneisgreen.nationbuilder.com/', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/CharleneisGreen/', '', 'MA', '']
63 George Gluck ['11/3/2020', 'George Gluck', 'U.S. House of Representatives', 'District 6', 'http://www.bridgesights.com/georgegluck/index.html', 'https://twitter.com/gluck4congress', 'https://facebook.com/gluckforcongress', '', 'MD', '']
64 Lisa Savage ['11/3/2020', 'Lisa Savage', 'U.S. Senate', '', 'https://www.lisaformaine.org/', 'https://twitter.com/LisaForMaine', 'https://www.facebook.com/LisaForMaine/', '', 'ME', '']
65 Jake Kulaw ['11/3/2020', 'Jake Kulaw', 'Board of Education', 'South Portland Board of Education, At-Large', '', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/Jake-Kulaw-for-South-Portland-School-School-Board-626958211269908/', 'South Portland', 'ME', 'Cumberland']
66 Richard K. Dubois ['11/3/2020', 'Richard K. Dubois', 'Judge of Probate', '', '', '', '', 'Arrowsic', 'ME', '']
67 Frederick Horch ['11/3/2020', 'Frederick Horch', 'State Representative', 'District 49', 'https://horch2020.org/', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/VoteHorch/', '', 'ME', '']
68 John Henry Bear ['11/3/2020', 'John Henry Bear', 'State Senate', 'District 2', 'http://www.bearformaine.com/', '', '', '', 'ME', '']
69 Nicholas Rowley ['11/3/2020', 'Nicholas Rowley', 'County Commissioner', 'District 18', '', 'https://twitter.com/tripehoundredux/', 'https://www.facebook.com/TripeHoundRedux', '', 'MI', 'Oakland']
70 Eric Borregard ['11/3/2020', 'Eric Borregard', 'County Commissioner', 'District 2', '', '', '', '', 'MI', 'Washtenaw']
71 James Cole Jr. ['11/3/2020', 'James Cole Jr.', 'County Commissioner', 'District 2', '', '', '', '', 'MI', 'Wayne']
72 Tom Mair ['11/3/2020', 'Tom Mair', 'State Board of Education', '', '', '', '', '', 'MI', '']
73 Anita Belle ['11/3/2020', 'Anita Belle', 'State Representative', 'District 7', '', '', '', '', 'MI', 'Wayne']
74 Sherry A. Wells ['11/3/2020', 'Sherry A. Wells', 'State Representative', 'District 27', '', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/Sherry-A-Wells-for-State-Representative-Green-Party-114007317040856/', '', 'MI', '']
75 Jeffery Jon Rubley II ['11/3/2020', 'Jeffery Jon Rubley II', 'State Representative', 'District 56', '', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/jefferyjonrubleyII/', '', 'MI', '']
76 John Anthony La Pietra ['11/3/2020', 'John Anthony La Pietra', 'State Representative', 'District 63', 'http://jalp4thepeople.wordpress.com/', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/jalp4thePeople/', '', 'MI', '']
77 Eugenio Gutierrez ['11/3/2020', 'Eugenio Gutierrez', 'State Representative', 'District 69', '', '', '', '', 'MI', 'Ingham']
78 Dalton McCuiston ['11/3/2020', 'Dalton McCuiston', 'State Representative', 'District 71', '', '', '', '', 'MI', 'Eaton']
79 Marco Bulnes ['11/3/2020', 'Marco Bulnes', 'State Representative', 'District 75', '', '', '', '', 'MI', 'Kent']
80 Melissa Noelle Lambert ['11/3/2020', 'Melissa Noelle Lambert', 'State Representative', 'District 99', '', '', '', '', 'MI', 'Isabella']
81 Rick Sauermilch ['11/3/2020', 'Rick Sauermilch', 'State Representative', 'District 110', '', '', '', '', 'MI', '']
82 Susan L. Hubbard ['11/3/2020', 'Susan L. Hubbard', 'State Supreme Court', 'Michigan', '', '', '', '', 'MI', '']
83 Marissa Prizgint ['11/3/2020', 'Marissa Prizgint', 'Township Clerk', 'Northfield Township', '', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/marissaprizgintforclerk', '', 'MI', 'Washtenaw']
84 Evelyn Pridemore ['11/3/2020', 'Evelyn Pridemore', 'Township Clerk', 'Redford Township', '', '', '', '', 'MI', 'Wayne']
85 John Early ['11/3/2020', 'John Early', 'Township Trustee', 'Fenton Township', '', '', '', '', 'MI', 'Genessee']
86 Jean-Michel Creviere ['11/3/2020', 'Jean-Michel Creviere', 'U.S. House of Representatives', 'District 2', 'https://2020creviere.com/', 'https://twitter.com/CreviereJean', 'https://facebook.com/2020Creviere', '', 'MI', '']
87 Amy Slepr ['11/3/2020', 'Amy Slepr', 'U.S. House of Representatives', 'District 4', 'https://www.amysleprforcongress2020.com/', 'https://twitter.com/AmySlepr', 'https://www.facebook.com/pg/SleprCongress2020', '', 'MI', '']
88 John Lawrence ['11/3/2020', 'John Lawrence', 'U.S. House of Representatives', 'District 6', '', '', '', '', 'MI', '']
89 D. Etta Wilcoxon ['11/3/2020', 'D. Etta Wilcoxon', 'U.S. House of Representatives', 'District 13', 'http://www.dettawilcoxon.com', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/dettawilcoxonMI13/', '', 'MI', 'Wayne']
90 Clyde K. Shabazz ['11/3/2020', 'Clyde K. Shabazz', 'U.S. House of Representatives', 'District 14', 'https://www.crowdpac.com/campaigns/395957/cylde-shabazz', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/clyde.shabazz', '', 'MI', '']
91 Marcia Squier ['11/3/2020', 'Marcia Squier', 'U.S. Senate', '', '', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/MarciaSquier4Senate/', '', 'MI', '']
92 Susan Odgers ['11/3/2020', 'Susan Odgers', 'University Board of Governors', 'Wayne State University', '', '', '', '', 'MI', '']
93 Michael Mawilai ['11/3/2020', 'Michael Mawilai', 'University Board of Regents', 'University of Michigan', '', '', '', '', 'MI', '']
94 Brandon Hu ['11/3/2020', 'Brandon Hu', 'University Board of Trustees', 'Michigan State University', '', '', '', '', 'MI', '']
95 Robin Lea Laurain ['11/3/2020', 'Robin Lea Laurain', 'University Board of Trustees', 'Michigan State University', '', '', '', '', 'MI', '']
96 Lisa Neal-Delgado ['11/3/2020', 'Lisa Neal-Delgado', 'State Representative', 'District 59B', 'https://www.lisaformn59b.com/', 'https://twitter.com/LisaNealDelgado', 'https://www.facebook.com/LisaForMN59b', '', 'MN', '']
97 Toya Woodland ['11/3/2020', 'Toya Woodland', 'U.S. House of Representatives', 'District 5', 'https://www.woodlandfor5thdistrict.org', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/ministertwood5thcongressional/', '', 'MN', '']
98 Betsey Mitchell ['11/3/2020', 'Betsey Mitchell', 'County Executive', '', 'https://www.betseymitchell.com', 'https://twitter.com/BetseyM2020', 'https://www.facebook.com/betsey.mitchell.169', '', 'MO', 'St. Louis']
99 Jerome Bauer ['11/3/2020', 'Jerome Bauer', 'Governor', '', '', '', '', '', 'MO', '']
100 Kelley Dragoo ['11/3/2020', 'Kelley Dragoo', 'Lieutenant Governor', '', '', '', '', '', 'MO', '']
101 Paul Lehmann ['11/3/2020', 'Paul Lehmann', 'Secretary of State', '', '', '', '', '', 'MO', '']
102 Vicke Kepling ['11/3/2020', 'Vicke Kepling', 'State Representative', 'District 135', 'https://vickekeplingformo135.com/', 'https://twitter.com/VMo135', 'https://www.facebook.com/VMo135', '', 'MO', '']
103 Daniel Karam ['11/3/2020', 'Daniel Karam', 'State Representative', 'District 37', '', 'https://twitter.com/DanielKaram', 'https://www.facebook.com/daniel.d.karam.9', '', 'MO', '']
104 Nathan Kline ['11/3/2020', 'Nathan Kline', 'State Senate', 'District 7', '', '', '', '', 'MO', '']
105 Joseph Civettini ['11/3/2020', 'Joseph Civettini', 'State Treasurer', '', '', '', '', '', 'MO', '']
106 Antwain Winters ['11/3/2020', 'Antwain Winters', 'U.S. House of Representatives', 'District 5', 'https://www.missourigreenparty.org/vote_for_antwain_winters', 'https://twitter.com/forWinters', '', '', 'MO', '']
107 Peter McClain ['11/3/2020', 'Peter McClain', 'Register of Deeds', 'New Hanover County', '', '', '', '', 'NC', 'New Hanover']
108 Abbie (Bud) Lane ['11/3/2020', 'Abbie (Bud) Lane', 'State House of Representatives', 'District 23', 'https://www.itsallforus.com/', 'https://twitter.com/votelane23', 'https://www.facebook.com/votelane23', '', 'NC', '']
109 Tamara Zwinak ['11/3/2020', 'Tamara Zwinak', 'U.S. House of Representatives', '', '', 'https://twitter.com/zwinak2020', '', '', 'NC', '']
110 Stephen A. Verchinski ['11/3/2020', 'Stephen A. Verchinski', 'State Representative', 'District 25', '', '', '', '', 'NM', '']
111 Chris Edes ['11/3/2020', 'Chris Edes', 'County Legislature', 'District 25', '', '', '', 'Rochester', 'NY', 'Monroe']
112 Barbara Kidney ['11/3/2020', 'Barbara Kidney', 'State Assembly', 'District 101', 'http://www.barbaraforad101.com/', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/Barbara-Kidney-for-NYS-Assembly-District-101-105541697894549/', '', 'NY', 'Part of Delaware, Part of Herkimer, Part of Oneida, Part of Orange,Part of Ulster, Part of Sullivan and Part of Otsego']
113 Anthony Baney ['11/3/2020', 'Anthony Baney', 'State Assembly', 'District 140', '', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/BaneyforNewYorkAssembly', '', 'NY', 'Part of Erie & Part of Niagara']
114 Ericka Jones ['11/3/2020', 'Ericka Jones', 'State Assembly', 'District 134', '', '', '', '', 'NY', 'Part of Monroe']
115 Barbara S. Wagner ['11/3/2020', 'Barbara S. Wagner', 'State Assembly', '', '', '', '', '', 'NY', 'Part of Nassau & Part of Suffolk']
116 Anthony Baney ['11/3/2020', 'Anthony Baney', 'State Assembly', 'District 140', '', '', '', '', 'NY', '']
117 Ruben Cartagena Jr. ['11/3/2020', 'Ruben Cartagena Jr.', 'State Assembly', '', '', '', '', '', 'NY', '']
118 Robert Alft ['11/3/2020', 'Robert Alft', 'State Senate', 'District 46th', '', 'https://twitter.com/Alft4Senate', '', '', 'NY', 'Greene, Montgomery, Part of Albany, Part of Schenectady & Part of Ulster']
119 Steven Greenfield ['11/3/2020', 'Steven Greenfield', 'U.S. House of Representatives', 'District 19', 'https://stevegreenfieldforcongress.com/', 'https://twitter.com/Greenfield4NY19', 'https://www.facebook.com/Steve.Greenfield.NY19/', '', 'NY', 'Columbia, Delaware, Greene, Otsego, Schoharie, Sullivan, Ulster, Part of Broome, Part of Dutchess, Part of Montgomery & Part of Rensselaer']
120 Harry R. Burger ['11/3/2020', 'Harry R. Burger', 'U.S. House of Representatives', 'District NY 2', 'http://burger4congress.com/', 'https://twitter.com/HarryRBurger', 'https://www.facebook.com/Burger4Congress', '', 'NY', 'Part of Nassau & Part of Suffolk']
121 Joseph Naham ['11/3/2020', 'Joseph Naham', 'U.S. House of Representatives', 'District NY 2', 'https://www.josephnaham.com/', 'https://twitter.com/MrDunes', 'https://www.facebook.com/JosephNaham/', '', 'NY', 'portion of Nassau County']
122 Michael Raleigh ['11/3/2020', 'Michael Raleigh', 'U.S. House of Representatives', 'District NY 26th', 'https://www.raleighforcongress.com/', 'https://twitter.com/MikeForBuffalo', '', '', 'NY', 'Erie, and Niagara']
123 J Hallie Roberts ['11/3/2020', 'J Hallie Roberts', 'City Council', 'Ward 7', '', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/events/s/write-in-j-hallie-roberts-for-/1532684746931700', 'Eugene', 'OR', '']
124 Michael Beilstein ['11/3/2020', 'Michael Beilstein', 'County Commissioner', 'Position 2', 'https://www.pacificgreens.org/Mike_Beilstein', '', '', '', 'OR', 'Benton']
125 Tim Dehne ['11/3/2020', 'Tim Dehne', 'State House of Representatives', 'District 17', 'https://www.pacificgreens.org/Tim_Dehne', '', '', '', 'OR', '']
126 Alex Polikoff ['11/3/2020', 'Alex Polikoff', 'State House of Representatives', 'District 23', '', '', '', '', 'OR', '']
127 Shauleen Higgins ['11/3/2020', 'Shauleen Higgins', 'State Senate', 'District 5', 'https://shauleen.com/', '', '', '', 'OR', '']
128 Alex DiBlasi ['11/3/2020', 'Alex DiBlasi', 'U.S. House of Representatives', 'District 3', 'https://medium.com/@alexcharlesdiblasi/alex-diblasi-for-or-3-f69804f2fe29', 'http://www.twitter.com/DiBlasi4Oregon', '', '', 'OR', '']
129 Daniel Hoffay ['11/3/2020', 'Daniel Hoffay', 'U.S. House of Representatives', 'District 4', 'https://www.pacificgreens.org/daniel_hoffay', '', '', '', 'OR', '']
130 Ibrahim Taher ['11/3/2020', 'Ibrahim Taher', 'U.S. Senate', '', 'https://ibrahimtaher.com/', '', '', '', 'OR', '']
131 Olivia Faison ['11/3/2020', 'Olivia Faison', 'State Auditor General', '', 'https://www.greenslate2020.org/auditor_general', '', '', '', 'PA', '']
132 Michael Bagdes-Canning ['11/3/2020', 'Michael Bagdes-Canning', 'State House of Representatives', 'District 64 (parts of Butler and Venango Counties)', 'https://www.mikeforpa64.com/', 'https://twitter.com/BagdesCanning', '', '', 'PA', '']
133 Noel Antonio Rivera ['11/3/2020', 'Noel Antonio Rivera', 'State House of Representatives', 'District 127 (Kenhorst and parts of Reading)', 'http://riveraforpa.wixsite.com/bethechange', '', 'http://facebook.com/riveraforpa', '', 'PA', '']
134 Timothy Runkle ['11/3/2020', 'Timothy Runkle', 'State Treasurer', '', 'https://www.greenslate2020.org/', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/Tim4ElectedOffice/', '', 'PA', '']
135 Garret Wassermann ['11/3/2020', 'Garret Wassermann', 'U.S. House of Representatives', 'District 45 (Ben Avon, Ben Avon Heights, Carnegie, Coraopolis, Emsworth, Kennedy, Kilbuck, Neville, Pennsbury Village, Robinson, Rosslyn Farms, Stowe, and parts of Scott)', 'https://votegarret.org/', 'https://twitter.com/VoteGarret', 'https://www.facebook.com/VoteGarret/', '', 'PA', '']
136 Javar Juarez ['11/3/2020', 'Javar Juarez', 'County Council', 'District 2', '', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/juarez2020D2/', '', 'SC', 'Richland']
137 Robbie Bryant ['11/3/2020', 'Robbie Bryant', 'State House of Representatives', 'District 12, Southern Greenwood County', 'https://robbiebryant.com/', '', '', '', 'SC', '']
138 Josh Berger ['11/3/2020', 'Josh Berger', 'U.S. House of Representatives', '', '', 'https://twitter.com/JoshMBerger', '', '', 'TN', '']
139 John Miglietta ['11/3/2020', 'John Miglietta', 'U.S. House of Representatives', 'District 5', '', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/John-Miglietta-for-Congress-152177914800438/', '', 'TN', '']
140 Ronnie Henley ['11/3/2020', 'Ronnie Henley', 'U.S. Senate', '', 'www.Runronniehenleyus.com', 'www.twitter.com/henley215', 'www.facebook.com/runronniehenleyus/', '', 'TN', '']
141 katija gruene ['11/3/2020', 'katija gruene', 'Railroad Commissioner', '', '', '', '', '', 'TX', '']
142 Brody Andrew Mulligan ['11/3/2020', 'Brody Andrew Mulligan', 'State House of Representatives', 'District 92', 'www.brodyfortexas/', 'https://twitter.com/brodymulligan', '', '', 'TX', '']
143 Antonio Padron ['11/3/2020', 'Antonio Padron', 'State House of Representatives', 'District 119', '', 'https://twitter.com/Viapadron', '', '', 'TX', '']
144 Dan Frederick Lyon ['11/3/2020', 'Dan Frederick Lyon', 'State House of Representatives', 'District 45', '', '', '', '', 'TX', '']
145 Julián Villarreal ['11/3/2020', 'Julián Villarreal', 'State Senate', 'District 26', '', 'https://twitter.com/Dr_RREAL', '', '', 'TX', '']
146 Hal J. Ridley Jr ['11/3/2020', 'Hal J. Ridley Jr', 'U.S. House of Representatives', 'District 36', 'https://haljridleyjr.com/?p=151', 'https://twitter.com/halridleyjr', '', '', 'TX', '']
147 Tom Wakely ['11/3/2020', 'Tom Wakely', 'U.S. House of Representatives', 'District 21', '', 'http://www.twitter.com/wakely2020', 'https://www.facebook.com/WakelyTX21', '', 'TX', '']
148 David Collins ['11/3/2020', 'David Collins', 'U.S. Senate', '', 'http://www.dbcgreentx.net/issues-for-2020.html', '', '', '', 'TX', '']
149 Michael Cundick ['11/3/2020', 'Michael Cundick', 'Mayor', 'Salt Lake County', 'www.michaelthemayor.com', 'https://twitter.com/CundickMichael', 'https://www.facebook.com/michaelthemayor', '', 'UT', 'Salt Lake']
150 David Tabb ['11/3/2020', 'David Tabb', 'County Assessor', '', '', '', '', '', 'WV', 'Jefferson']
151 Gregory Lance ['11/3/2020', 'Gregory Lance', 'County Sheriff', '', '', '', '', '', 'WV', 'Jefferson']
152 J. Steve Hamilton ['11/3/2020', 'J. Steve Hamilton', 'House of Delegates', 'District 48', 'https://sites.google.com/view/hamiltonwv', '', '', '', 'WV', '']
153 Mary Kinnie ['11/3/2020', 'Mary Kinnie', 'House of Delegates', 'District 60', '', '', '', '', 'WV', '']
154 Robert Smith ['11/3/2020', 'Robert Smith', 'State Representative', 'District 59', 'https://sites.google.com/view/smithwv', '', '', '', 'WV', '']
155 Donald Kinnie ['11/3/2020', 'Donald Kinnie', 'State Senate', '', '', '', '', '', 'WV', '']
156 Fred Balzac ['9/15/2020', 'Fred Balzac', 'Village Board', 'At-Large', '', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/FredBalzacGoGreen/', 'Saranac Lake', 'NY', '']
157 Jamie Cooney ['9/15/2020', 'Jamie Cooney', 'Village Trustee', '', '', '', '', 'South Corning (Village)', 'NY', 'Steuben']
158 Andy Woloszyn ['8/25/2020', 'Andy Woloszyn', 'Mayor', '', 'https://andy4thepeople.com/', 'https://twitter.com/andy4thepeople', 'https://www.facebook.com/andy4thepeople/', 'Huntsville', 'AL', 'Madison']
159 Chikesia Clemons ['8/25/2020', 'Chikesia Clemons', 'City Council', 'District 4', '', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/VoteClemonsDistrict4', 'Pritchard', 'AL', '']
160 Eugene Platt ['8/11/2020', 'Eugene Platt', 'State House of Representatives', 'District 115', '', '', '', '', 'SC', '']
161 Joshua Scheunemann ['8/11/2020', 'Joshua Scheunemann', 'City Council', 'District 6', 'https://joshforward6.com/', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/joshforward6/', 'Minneapolis', 'MN', 'Hennepinn']
162 Mike Cease ['8/4/2020', 'Mike Cease', 'County Superintendent of Schools', 'Pima County', '', '', '', '', 'AZ', 'Pima']
163 William Peterson ['8/4/2020', 'William Peterson', 'Board of Supervisors', 'District 4', '', '', '', '', 'AZ', 'Pima']
164 Joseph Young ['7/14/2020', 'Joseph Young', 'Board of Selectman', '', '', '', '', 'Fayette', 'ME', '']
165 John Safarik ['7/14/2020', 'John Safarik', 'State House of Representatives', 'District 37', '', '', '', '', 'ME', '']
166 Mike Gamms ['6/23/2020', 'Mike Gamms', 'U.S. House of Representatives', 'District 27', 'https://gamms4ny.blogspot.com/', 'https://twitter.com/mikegamms', 'https://www.facebook.com/mikegamms', '', 'NY', '']
167 Sharon Moss ['6/16/2020', 'Sharon Moss', 'Town Meeting Member', 'Precinct 8', '', '', '', 'Shrewsbury', 'MA', 'Worchester']
168 Damon Jespersen ['6/16/2020', 'Damon Jespersen', 'Board of Selectman', '', '', '', '', 'Newbury', 'MA', 'Essex']
169 Steffanie L. Aubuchon ['5/19/2020', 'Steffanie L. Aubuchon', 'Mayor', '', '', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/Aubuchon-for-Mayor-106557007551295', 'Chesapeake City', 'VA', '']
170 Adam Kassulke ['4/7/2020', 'Adam Kassulke', 'School Board', 'At-Large, Greenfield School District', '', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/kassulkeforschoolboard/', 'Greenfield', 'WI', 'Milwaukee']
171 Robin Rowe ['3/3/2020', 'Robin Rowe', 'City Council', '', 'http://www.robinsrowe.com/', '', '', 'Beverly Hills', 'CA', '']
172 Rodolfo Cortes Barragan ['3/3/2020', 'Rodolfo Cortes Barragan', 'U.S. House of Representatives', 'District 40', 'https://rodolfo2020.com/', 'https://twitter.com/RodolfoCortesB', 'https://www.facebook.com/RodolfoForCongress/', '', 'CA', 'Los Angeles']
173 Robert Christian 'Chris' Richardson ['3/3/2020', "Robert Christian 'Chris' Richardson", 'U.S. House of Representatives', 'District 7', 'http://www.rcr4congress.us', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/wvrcr/', '', 'CA', '']
174 Melissa Bradley ['3/3/2020', 'Melissa Bradley', 'U.S. House of Representatives', 'District 2', 'https://congresswomanbradley.wpcomstaging.com/', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/melissa.bradley.75436531', '', 'CA', '']
175 Michael Ernest Kerr ['3/3/2020', 'Michael Ernest Kerr', 'U.S. House of Representatives', 'District 11', 'https://www.kerr2020.com/', 'https://twitter.com/MEKPeaceJustice', 'https://www.facebook.com/MEKPeaceJustice', '', 'CA', '']
176 Cesar Flores ['3/3/2020', 'Cesar Flores', 'City Council', '', '', 'https://twitter.com/CurrentCesar', '', 'Paramount', 'CA', 'Los Angeles']
177 Karen Nyhus ['3/3/2020', 'Karen Nyhus', 'State Senate', 'District 3', '', '', 'https://www.facebook.com/nyhusforsenate', '', 'CA', '']

Built using the  Forest Map Wiki